10125 NE 144th Ct Bothell, WA 98011
North Juanita NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,108,000 - $1,166,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,630
Sq Ft
$695/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10125 NE 144th Ct, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $1,132,800, approximately $694 per square foot. 10125 NE 144th Ct is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Helen Keller Elementary School, Kamiakin Middle School, and Juanita High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2016
Sold by
Mooneyham Jonathan Z and Mooneyham Samantha K
Bought by
Delucchi Agustin Da Fieno and Reitz Sadie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Outstanding Balance
$332,717
Interest Rate
3.48%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$800,083
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 2011
Sold by
Revenig Howard C and Revenig Nancy A
Bought by
Mooneyham Jonathan Z and Mooneyham Samantha K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$303,900
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 1993
Sold by
Fischer Dennis S and Fischer Hilde O
Bought by
Revenig Howard C and Revenig Nancy A