10134 NE 186th St Bothell, WA 98011
Downtown Bothell NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $865,456 - $925,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
830
Sq Ft
$1,082/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10134 NE 186th St, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $898,114, approximately $1,082 per square foot. 10134 NE 186th St is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Maywood Hills Elementary School, Canyon Park Junior High School, and Bothell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2010
Sold by
Seibert Arthur G and Seibert Donna P
Bought by
Seibert Arthur G and Seibert Donna P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 1998
Sold by
Olvera Bonnie M and Mackay Bonnie M
Bought by
Seibert Arthur G and Seibert Donna P
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$123,500
Interest Rate
6.88%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 1992
Sold by
Jokerst Joyce and Jokerst Charles A
Bought by
Mackay Bonnie M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seibert Arthur G | -- | None Available | |
| Seibert Arthur G | $130,000 | First American | |
| Mackay Bonnie M | $90,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History