10144 Regent Cir Naples, FL 34109
Estimated Value: $289,246 - $346,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,276
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10144 Regent Cir, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $323,312, approximately $253 per square foot. 10144 Regent Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Pelican Marsh Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 11, 2025
Sold by
Fort Alan G
Bought by
Olive Fort Declaration Of Trust and Fort
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2025
Sold by
Young Jacqueline E and Giangregorio Jacqueline E
Bought by
Olive Fort Declaration Of Trust and Fort
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2025
Sold by
Brunner Carolyn A
Bought by
Olive Fort Declaration Of Trust and Fort
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2025
Sold by
Peck Sharon
Bought by
Olive Fort Declaration Of Trust and Fort
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2025
Sold by
Fort Olive
Bought by
Olive Fort Declaration Of Trust and Fort
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2002
Sold by
Fort Gordon and Fort Olive
Bought by
Fort Gordon and Fort Olive
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 1998
Sold by
Cashman Charles William and Duff Barbara Lou
Bought by
Fort Gordon and Fort Olive
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 1995
Sold by
Barbour E Frederick
Bought by
Cashman Charles William and Duff Barbara Lou
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History