10161 E 23rd St Tulsa, OK 74129
Longview Lake Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $168,815 - $214,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,449
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10161 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74129 and is currently estimated at $194,704, approximately $134 per square foot. 10161 E 23rd St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Skelly Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and College Bound Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $8,838 | $995 | $7,843 |
| 2022 | $0 | $8,838 | $1,244 | $7,594 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $8,837 | $1,476 | $7,361 |
| 2016 | $0 | $8,837 | $1,476 | $7,361 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,218 | $1,540 | $7,678 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,218 | $1,540 | $7,678 |
Source: Public Records
Map