10164 Sycamore St Byesville, OH 43723
Estimated Value: $193,000 - $196,114
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10164 Sycamore St, Byesville, OH 43723 and is currently estimated at $194,779, approximately $162 per square foot. 10164 Sycamore St is a home located in Guernsey County with nearby schools including Meadowbrook High School, Foxfire East Academy, and Cherish Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2025
Sold by
Bartholow Auto Wrecking Inc
Bought by
Dybendal James
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dybendal James | $3,000 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map