10166 64th Ave Allendale, MI 49401
Estimated Value: $473,000 - $649,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,138
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10166 64th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401 and is currently estimated at $550,243, approximately $257 per square foot. 10166 64th Ave is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Evergreen Elementary School, Oakwood Intermediate School, and Allendale Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,318 | $296,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $22 | $262,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,129 | $230,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,334 | $215,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,266 | $208,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,240 | $184,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,198 | $178,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,064 | $160,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,013 | $172,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,932 | $158,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $138,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $134,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map