10185 Olinger Rd Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $210,000 - $243,895
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40.8
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10185 Olinger Rd, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $227,632. 10185 Olinger Rd is a home with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, Webster Middle School, and Webster High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2015
Sold by
Diethert Jack R and Diethert Lonnie J
Bought by
Left Arm Farm Llc
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Left Arm Farm Llc | $150,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $903 | $151,200 | $78,100 | $73,100 |
| 2024 | $1,066 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2023 | $1,031 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2022 | $1,015 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2021 | $1,066 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2020 | $990 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2019 | $1,002 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2018 | $1,013 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2017 | $1,002 | $91,000 | $50,800 | $40,200 |
| 2016 | $1,068 | $94,600 | $54,400 | $40,200 |
| 2015 | $1,080 | $94,600 | $54,400 | $40,200 |
| 2013 | $1,164 | $94,600 | $54,400 | $40,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map