102 Bobolink Way Unit 2A Naples, FL 34105
Moorings Park-Hawks Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $284,430 - $372,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Bobolink Way Unit 2A, Naples, FL 34105 and is currently estimated at $314,608, approximately $209 per square foot. 102 Bobolink Way Unit 2A is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Osceola Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2012
Sold by
Pb Cre Asset Iii Llc
Bought by
Rigby Enterprises Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$2,345,000
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2006
Sold by
J & E Enterprises Llc
Bought by
Thomas Jeffrey O and Sherrill Elizabeth S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$335,000
Interest Rate
6.05%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2006
Sold by
Thomas Jeffrey O and Sherrill Elizabeth S
Bought by
Tennis Realty Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$335,000
Interest Rate
6.05%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2006
Sold by
J & E Enterprises Llc
Bought by
Thomas Jeffrey O and Sherrill Elizabeth S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$335,000
Interest Rate
6.05%