102 E Ashley Rd Boonville, MO 65233
Estimated Value: $134,329 - $149,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
992
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 E Ashley Rd, Boonville, MO 65233 and is currently estimated at $141,332, approximately $142 per square foot. 102 E Ashley Rd is a home with nearby schools including David Barton Elementary School, Laura Speed Elliott Middle School, and Boonville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $908 | $13,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $908 | $12,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $842 | $12,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $724 | $10,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $721 | $10,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $700 | $10,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $692 | $10,320 | $0 | $10,320 |
| 2018 | $607 | $10,320 | $0 | $10,320 |
| 2017 | $620 | $9,690 | $0 | $9,690 |
| 2016 | -- | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map