102 Juneway Dr Chittenango, NY 13037
Estimated Value: $256,715 - $305,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,652
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Juneway Dr, Chittenango, NY 13037 and is currently estimated at $280,929, approximately $170 per square foot. 102 Juneway Dr is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Chittenango High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,693 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2024 | $5,685 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2023 | $5,710 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2022 | $5,518 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2021 | $5,488 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2020 | $4,754 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2019 | $4,576 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2018 | $4,576 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2017 | $4,586 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2016 | $4,575 | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $120,300 | $13,100 | $107,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map