102 Lake Hurst Dr Dudley, NC 28333
Estimated Value: $163,916
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,208
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Lake Hurst Dr, Dudley, NC 28333 and is currently priced at $163,916, approximately $135 per square foot. 102 Lake Hurst Dr is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Brogden Primary School, Brogden Middle School, and Southern Wayne High School.