102 Lytton Rd Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $305,844 - $336,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,589
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Lytton Rd, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $320,461, approximately $201 per square foot. 102 Lytton Rd is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School, Montessori Children's Community, and St James Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 1973
Bought by
Schuller Martin J and Schuller Billie J
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schuller Martin J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,388 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
| 2024 | $4,388 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
| 2023 | $4,232 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
| 2022 | $4,232 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
| 2021 | $4,530 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
| 2020 | $4,126 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
| 2019 | $4,014 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
| 2017 | $3,795 | $140,400 | $38,800 | $101,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map