102 Piccadilly Ln Dothan, AL 36305
Estimated Value: $340,220 - $427,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,520
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Piccadilly Ln, Dothan, AL 36305 and is currently estimated at $374,805, approximately $148 per square foot. 102 Piccadilly Ln is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Dothan City Early Education Center, Highlands Elementary School, and Dothan Preparatory Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $932 | $27,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $932 | $26,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $913 | $25,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $748 | $23,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $727 | $24,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $721 | $22,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $687 | $21,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $687 | $21,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $737 | $22,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $750 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $750 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $750 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map