102 S 625 E Enterprise, UT 84725
Estimated Value: $410,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,650
Sq Ft
$248/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 S 625 E, Enterprise, UT 84725 and is currently estimated at $410,000, approximately $248 per square foot. 102 S 625 E is a home with nearby schools including Enterprise School and Enterprise High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 2024
Sold by
Dunton Ruth Ann
Bought by
Ruth A Dunton Trust and Dunton
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ruth A Dunton Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,498 | $358,000 | $73,500 | $284,500 |
| 2023 | $2,410 | $341,100 | $52,500 | $288,600 |
| 2022 | $2,601 | $350,400 | $52,500 | $297,900 |
| 2021 | $1,668 | $181,300 | $38,500 | $142,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map