1021 Martins Point Rd Unit 6 Kitty Hawk, NC 27949
Estimated Value: $600,000 - $675,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,759
Sq Ft
$355/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1021 Martins Point Rd Unit 6, Kitty Hawk, NC 27949 and is currently estimated at $624,788, approximately $355 per square foot. 1021 Martins Point Rd Unit 6 is a home located in Dare County with nearby schools including Kitty Hawk Elementary School, First Flight Middle School, and First Flight High School.