1021 Olean Rd Unit 15 East Aurora, NY 14052
2
Beds
1
Bath
795
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 1021 Olean Rd Unit 15, East Aurora, NY 14052. 1021 Olean Rd Unit 15 is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Parkdale Elementary School, East Aurora Middle School, and East Aurora High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $37,619 | $468,300 | $94,100 | $374,200 |
| 2024 | $37,619 | $468,500 | $94,100 | $374,400 |
| 2023 | $36,803 | $468,500 | $94,100 | $374,400 |
| 2022 | $36,716 | $468,500 | $94,100 | $374,400 |
| 2021 | $36,339 | $468,500 | $94,100 | $374,400 |
| 2020 | $33,609 | $468,500 | $94,100 | $374,400 |
| 2019 | $29,825 | $468,500 | $94,100 | $374,400 |
| 2018 | $31,665 | $468,500 | $94,100 | $374,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map