1027 Case Rd Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $212,000 - $455,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,240
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1027 Case Rd, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $320,885, approximately $143 per square foot. 1027 Case Rd is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Johnson City Primary School, Johnson City Intermediate School, and Johnson City Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,531 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2024 | $6,531 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2023 | $6,408 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2022 | $6,463 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2021 | $6,389 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2020 | $4,631 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2019 | $0 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2018 | $8,619 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2017 | $8,283 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2016 | $8,113 | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,300 | $600 | $5,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map