10291 135th St Largo, FL 33774
Del Prado NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $405,000 - $539,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,704
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10291 135th St, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $481,679, approximately $282 per square foot. 10291 135th St is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Oakhurst Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2020
Sold by
Manzione Richard
Bought by
Manzione Richard and Dukarski Denise
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 1997
Sold by
Elliott Lynn M
Bought by
Manzione Richard
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$84,000
Interest Rate
7.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manzione Richard | -- | Attorney | |
| Manzione Richard | $105,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Manzione Richard | $84,000 | |