Seller's Agent in 2025
VIVIANA HERNANDEZ
EXP Realty LLC
(787) 461-5769
1 in this area
79 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $416,138 - $431,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
EXP Realty LLC License #3619277 Listed on: 04/04/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
Patti Frueh
World Impact Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reule Ryyan | $435,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Vance Donald Bruce | $415,000 | Cotton Land Title | |
| Lewis Benjamin Ryan | $312,100 | Cotton Land Title | |
| Burkhardt Todd M | $245,000 | Attorney | |
| Ll Development Llc | $60,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Vance Donald Bruce | $428,695 | |
| Previous Owner | Lewis Benjamin Ryan | $319,216 | |
| Previous Owner | Burkhardt Todd M | $196,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/27/2025 05/27/25 | Sold | $435,000 | 0.0% | $216 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/13/2025 05/13/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/09/2025 05/09/25 | Price Changed | $435,000 | -1.1% | $216 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/29/2025 04/29/25 | Price Changed | $440,000 | -1.1% | $218 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/04/2025 04/04/25 | For Sale | $445,000 | +42.6% | $221 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/14/2020 08/14/20 | Sold | $312,040 | 0.0% | $155 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/15/2020 07/15/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/15/2020 07/15/20 | For Sale | $312,040 | -- | $155 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,212 | $343,333 | $96,336 | $246,997 |
| 2024 | $3,924 | $342,835 | $74,133 | $268,702 |
| 2023 | $3,924 | $337,427 | $67,393 | $270,034 |
| 2022 | $3,618 | $310,141 | $62,984 | $247,157 |
| 2021 | $3,194 | $248,495 | $56,236 | $192,259 |
| 2020 | $1,873 | $188,026 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,845 | $183,799 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,823 | $180,372 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,787 | $176,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,737 | $173,028 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,753 | $171,825 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,740 | $170,461 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
VIVIANA HERNANDEZ
EXP Realty LLC
(787) 461-5769
1 in this area
79 Total Sales
P
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Patti Frueh
World Impact Real Estate
Seller's Agent in 2020
Courtney Solley
Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc
(850) 376-4058
3 in this area
65 Total Sales
T
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Teresa Pattison
Rosewood Realty Inc
Source: Emerald Coast Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 973087
APN: 05-2S-23-2080-0058-0080
Ask me questions while you tour the home.