103 Aberdeen Dr Sicklerville, NJ 08081
Erial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $463,502 - $566,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,292
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Aberdeen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081 and is currently estimated at $524,126, approximately $228 per square foot. 103 Aberdeen Dr is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Union Valley Elementary School, Ann A Mullen Middle School, and Timber Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2000
Sold by
Quail Point Associates
Bought by
Buonpastore Anthony and Buonopastore Susan C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$146,000
Outstanding Balance
$53,414
Interest Rate
7.78%
Estimated Equity
$470,712
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Buonpastore Anthony | $182,503 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Buonpastore Anthony | $146,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,388 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2024 | $10,870 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2023 | $10,870 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2022 | $10,802 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2021 | $10,564 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2020 | $10,556 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2019 | $10,338 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2018 | $10,299 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2017 | $9,967 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2016 | $9,752 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2015 | $9,056 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
| 2014 | $8,995 | $261,800 | $67,000 | $194,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map