Estimated Value: $380,659 - $406,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,012
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Devenridge Ct, Greer, SC 29650 and is currently estimated at $396,165, approximately $196 per square foot. 103 Devenridge Ct is a home located in Greenville County with nearby schools including Pelham Road Elementary School, Greenville Middle Academy, and Eastside High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,334 | $9,010 | $2,100 | $6,910 |
| 2024 | $1,334 | $7,840 | $1,240 | $6,600 |
| 2023 | $1,283 | $7,840 | $1,240 | $6,600 |
| 2022 | $1,187 | $7,840 | $1,240 | $6,600 |
| 2021 | $1,188 | $7,840 | $1,240 | $6,600 |
| 2020 | $1,105 | $6,820 | $1,080 | $5,740 |
| 2019 | $1,084 | $6,820 | $1,080 | $5,740 |
| 2018 | $1,166 | $6,820 | $1,080 | $5,740 |
| 2017 | $1,156 | $6,820 | $1,080 | $5,740 |
| 2016 | $1,100 | $170,380 | $27,000 | $143,380 |
| 2015 | $1,086 | $170,380 | $27,000 | $143,380 |
| 2014 | $3,212 | $184,990 | $31,356 | $153,634 |
Source: Public Records
Map