103 Dike Ave N Flaxton, ND 58737
Estimated Value: $97,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,360
Sq Ft
$71/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Dike Ave N, Flaxton, ND 58737 and is currently estimated at $97,000, approximately $71 per square foot. 103 Dike Ave N is a home with nearby schools including Burke Central Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2017
Sold by
Greg Kramer and Greg Deborah
Bought by
Cron Gary B
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cron Gary B | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $408 | $1,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $378 | $1,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $372 | $1,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $377 | $1,814 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $448 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $396 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $399 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $402 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $519 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $380 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $407 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $328 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $357 | $1,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $399 | $0 | $0 | $0 |