103 E 4th St Drumright, OK 74030
Estimated Value: $40,000 - $95,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,122
Sq Ft
$64/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 E 4th St, Drumright, OK 74030 and is currently estimated at $71,333, approximately $63 per square foot. 103 E 4th St is a home located in Creek County with nearby schools including Bradley Elementary School, Virgil Cooper Middle School, and Drumright High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2014
Sold by
Coon John D
Bought by
Overfelt Misty D and Coon William M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overfelt Misty D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $55 | $525 | $525 | $0 |
| 2024 | $55 | $525 | $525 | $0 |
| 2023 | $55 | $525 | $525 | $0 |
| 2022 | $55 | $525 | $525 | $0 |
| 2021 | $56 | $525 | $525 | $0 |
| 2020 | $56 | $525 | $525 | $0 |
| 2019 | $141 | $1,319 | $149 | $1,170 |
| 2018 | $126 | $1,196 | $121 | $1,075 |
| 2017 | $121 | $1,139 | $115 | $1,024 |