103 E Broad St Telford, PA 18969
Estimated Value: $357,000 - $377,323
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 E Broad St, Telford, PA 18969 and is currently estimated at $369,581, approximately $284 per square foot. 103 E Broad St is a home located in Bucks County with nearby schools including E M Crouthamel Elementary School, Indian Crest Middle School, and Souderton Area Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,127 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2024 | $4,127 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2023 | $3,978 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2022 | $4,336 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2021 | $4,252 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2020 | $4,196 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2019 | $4,152 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2018 | $3,753 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2017 | $4,005 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2016 | $3,606 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2015 | $3,548 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
| 2014 | $3,548 | $103,510 | $40,530 | $62,980 |
Source: Public Records
Map