103 Elm St Unit 1 Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $171,000 - $268,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,847
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Elm St Unit 1, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $206,000, approximately $111 per square foot. 103 Elm St Unit 1 is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2008
Sold by
Happel William S and Happel Audrey L
Bought by
Dalton Mark A and Dalton Lynda S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$63,900
Outstanding Balance
$40,952
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$165,048
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dalton Mark A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dalton Mark A | $63,900 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |