103 High St Armonk, NY 10504
Estimated Value: $747,930 - $910,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,356
Sq Ft
$611/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 High St, Armonk, NY 10504 and is currently estimated at $828,310, approximately $610 per square foot. 103 High St is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Wampus Elementary School, Coman Hill School, and H.C. Crittenden Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,855 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2024 | $9,350 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2023 | $9,078 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2022 | $7,589 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2021 | $7,456 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2020 | $7,481 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2019 | $8,590 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2018 | $7,380 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2017 | $2,744 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2016 | $8,580 | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
| 2013 | -- | $8,500 | $4,600 | $3,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map