Seller's Agent in 2026
Victoria Mills
MF Real Estate Firm
(229) 947-7597
28 in this area
144 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $81,000 - $170,000
Welcome home to 103 Highpoint Drive, conveniently located in the heart of Warner Robins. This property requires a rehab top to bottom. Call today for more details.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
MF Real Estate Firm License #395892 Listed on: 12/29/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jones Erin | $82,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Scott Timothy S | $52,900 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Jones Erin | $73,800 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/29/2026 01/29/26 | Sold | $82,000 | -18.0% | $62 / Sq Ft |
| 01/09/2026 01/09/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/29/2025 12/29/25 | For Sale | $100,000 | -- | $75 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,483 | $50,920 | $8,000 | $42,920 |
| 2024 | $1,568 | $47,920 | $8,000 | $39,920 |
| 2023 | $1,356 | $41,120 | $8,000 | $33,120 |
| 2022 | $768 | $33,400 | $7,200 | $26,200 |
| 2021 | $669 | $28,960 | $5,400 | $23,560 |
| 2020 | $684 | $29,120 | $5,400 | $23,720 |
| 2019 | $677 | $29,120 | $5,400 | $23,720 |
| 2018 | $677 | $29,120 | $5,400 | $23,720 |
| 2017 | $677 | $29,120 | $5,400 | $23,720 |
| 2016 | $680 | $29,120 | $5,400 | $23,720 |
| 2015 | -- | $29,120 | $5,400 | $23,720 |
| 2014 | -- | $29,120 | $5,400 | $23,720 |
| 2013 | -- | $29,680 | $5,400 | $24,280 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Victoria Mills
MF Real Estate Firm
(229) 947-7597
28 in this area
144 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Erin Jones
Americom Realty of Warner Robins
(478) 952-8033
1 in this area
3 Total Sales
Source: Georgia MLS
MLS Number: 10662259
APN: 0W72AB002000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.