Estimated Value: $148,000 - $180,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,338
Sq Ft
$128/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Leverich Ct, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $170,645, approximately $127 per square foot. 103 Leverich Ct is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2020
Sold by
Kidd Sarah L and Kidd Kevin H
Bought by
Owens Westlee
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$117,335
Outstanding Balance
$102,809
Interest Rate
3.4%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$67,836
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Owens Westlee | $119,500 | Old Republic Title Co Of Ok |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Owens Westlee | $117,335 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,995 | $16,290 | $3,379 | $12,911 |
| 2023 | $1,800 | $14,776 | $3,129 | $11,647 |
| 2022 | $1,740 | $14,072 | $2,854 | $11,218 |
| 2021 | $1,666 | $13,402 | $1,920 | $11,482 |
| 2020 | $1,273 | $10,233 | $1,920 | $8,313 |
| 2019 | $1,295 | $10,233 | $1,920 | $8,313 |
| 2018 | $1,296 | $10,234 | $1,920 | $8,314 |
| 2017 | $1,269 | $10,234 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,216 | $9,488 | $1,780 | $7,708 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,037 | $1,067 | $7,970 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,606 | $1,016 | $7,590 |
Source: Public Records
Map