103 N 200 E Washington, UT 84780
Estimated Value: $329,084 - $406,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,144
Sq Ft
$320/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 N 200 E, Washington, UT 84780 and is currently estimated at $365,521, approximately $319 per square foot. 103 N 200 E is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Washington School, Pine View Middle School, and Fossil Ridge Intermediate School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,168 | $183,810 | $57,475 | $126,335 |
| 2023 | $1,123 | $168,575 | $54,890 | $113,685 |
| 2022 | $1,115 | $157,410 | $41,800 | $115,610 |
| 2021 | $1,038 | $218,000 | $61,800 | $156,200 |
| 2020 | $921 | $183,000 | $61,800 | $121,200 |
| 2019 | $917 | $177,800 | $61,800 | $116,000 |
| 2018 | $880 | $85,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $778 | $75,845 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $793 | $71,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $754 | $65,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $712 | $62,260 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map