Estimated Value: $162,000 - $182,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,212
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Oakside Dr, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $170,889, approximately $140 per square foot. 103 Oakside Dr is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Northmoor Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2018
Sold by
Holmes Dustin and Mchargue Amee N
Bought by
Mchargue Mchargue N and Holmes Dustin
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2004
Sold by
Hodges Pauline
Bought by
Holmes Dustin J and Hargue Amee N
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mchargue Mchargue N | -- | None Available | |
| Holmes Dustin J | $73,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,554 | $12,685 | $2,228 | $10,457 |
| 2023 | $1,402 | $11,505 | $2,238 | $9,267 |
| 2022 | $1,356 | $10,958 | $2,218 | $8,740 |
| 2021 | $1,298 | $10,436 | $2,547 | $7,889 |
| 2020 | $1,235 | $9,939 | $1,920 | $8,019 |
| 2019 | $1,258 | $9,939 | $1,920 | $8,019 |
| 2018 | $1,259 | $9,939 | $1,920 | $8,019 |
| 2017 | $1,265 | $9,939 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,274 | $9,939 | $1,920 | $8,019 |
| 2015 | $1,135 | $9,782 | $1,920 | $7,862 |
| 2014 | $1,282 | $10,792 | $1,426 | $9,366 |
Source: Public Records
Map