103 Olin St Pineville, MO 64856
Estimated Value: $133,287 - $220,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Olin St, Pineville, MO 64856 and is currently estimated at $186,072, approximately $123 per square foot. 103 Olin St is a home with nearby schools including McDonald County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $459 | $11,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $459 | $10,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $459 | $10,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $426 | $10,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $426 | $10,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $375 | $9,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $374 | $9,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $372 | $9,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $372 | $9,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $372 | $9,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,350 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map