103 Robin Ln Oconto, WI 54153
Estimated Value: $283,000 - $374,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,574
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Robin Ln, Oconto, WI 54153 and is currently estimated at $321,525, approximately $204 per square foot. 103 Robin Ln is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Oconto Elementary School, Oconto Middle School, and Oconto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2011
Sold by
Nelson Mark Mark
Bought by
Walls Lillian M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Walls Lillian M | $142,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,714 | $253,400 | $25,800 | $227,600 |
| 2024 | $37 | $253,400 | $25,800 | $227,600 |
| 2023 | $3,735 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2022 | $3,968 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2021 | $3,511 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2020 | $3,428 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2019 | $3,328 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2018 | $3,402 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2017 | $3,288 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2016 | $3,257 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2015 | $3,385 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
| 2013 | $3,420 | $149,200 | $19,400 | $129,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map