Estimated Value: $338,000 - $482,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,281
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Rustic Ln, Pryor, OK 74361 and is currently estimated at $406,721, approximately $178 per square foot. 103 Rustic Ln is a home located in Mayes County with nearby schools including Pryor Middle School and Pryor High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2007
Sold by
Stonegate Development Inc
Bought by
Darnell Rodney and Darnell Kendra
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Darnell Rodney | $27,000 | Mayes County Abstract Compan |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,960 | $36,056 | $3,123 | $32,933 |
| 2023 | $2,871 | $33,987 | $2,889 | $31,098 |
| 2022 | $2,674 | $32,996 | $2,786 | $30,210 |
| 2021 | $2,620 | $32,035 | $2,649 | $29,386 |
| 2020 | $2,492 | $31,103 | $2,464 | $28,639 |
| 2019 | $2,565 | $31,044 | $2,240 | $28,804 |
| 2018 | $2,551 | $31,044 | $2,240 | $28,804 |
| 2017 | $2,372 | $31,044 | $2,240 | $28,804 |
| 2016 | $2,342 | $30,372 | $2,072 | $28,300 |
| 2015 | $2,380 | $30,372 | $2,072 | $28,300 |
| 2014 | $2,389 | $30,484 | $2,184 | $28,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map