S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Stephanie Grazio
Pocono Area Realty Benz Group, LLC
(570) 582-5874
8 in this area
14 Total Sales
Where the mountains meet the fairways, 103 Telemark in Snow Ridge Village at Jack Frost Mountain! Cedar roof 2017, HVAC for your comfort. Ideally situated within an hour of 10+ golf courses and 5 major ski areas, this 2 Full bedroom, with full sleeping loft, bunk room, enclosed deck/hotub 2-bath townhouse is the perfect year-round retreat. Enjoy easy access to hiking, biking, and fishing. A spacious loft and a fun bunk room provide flexible space for guests or entertaining. Whether you're hitting the slopes or the fairways, this is Pocono living at its best.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Pocono Area Realty Benz Group, LLC License #RS372280 Listed on: 05/31/2024
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Sold | $250,000 | -7.9% | $172 / Sq Ft |
| 02/15/2026 02/15/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/29/2026 01/29/26 | Price Changed | $271,500 | -0.9% | $186 / Sq Ft |
| 09/23/2025 09/23/25 | Price Changed | $274,000 | -1.8% | $188 / Sq Ft |
| 05/16/2025 05/16/25 | Price Changed | $279,000 | -2.1% | $192 / Sq Ft |
| 12/24/2024 12/24/24 | Price Changed | $285,000 | -4.7% | $196 / Sq Ft |
| 05/31/2024 05/31/24 | For Sale | $299,000 | -- | $205 / Sq Ft |
S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Stephanie Grazio
Pocono Area Realty Benz Group, LLC
(570) 582-5874
8 in this area
14 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Teresa Benz, Broker
Pocono Area Realty Benz Group, LLC
(570) 216-8545
129 in this area
164 Total Sales
C
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Cindy Derolf
Pocono Area Realty Benz Group, LLC
(570) 216-8545
60 in this area
146 Total Sales
Source: Pocono Mountains Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: PM-115648
Ask me questions while you tour the home.