NEW CONSTRUCTION
AVAILABLE
BUILDER INCENTIVES
Verified badge confirms data from builder
103 Warrior Ct Hoschton, GA 30548
Twin Lakes - Maple Street CollectionEstimated payment $2,837/month
Total Views
41
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,252
Sq Ft
$195
Price per Sq Ft
Highlights
- Community Cabanas
- New Construction
- Community Lake
- Fitness Center
- Fishing
- Clubhouse
About This Home
New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Twin Lakes community, featuring the stunning Yosemite design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room. The owner's suite features a private bath and walk-in closet. The spacious 2-bay garage completes this exceptional home.
Builder Incentives
Sales Office
Hours
| Monday - Thursday |
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
| Friday |
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
| Saturday |
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
| Sunday |
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Office Address
19 Club View Rd
Hoschton, GA 30548
Driving Directions
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Year Built
- Built in 2026 | New Construction
- Expected Delivery July 2026
Parking
- 2 Car Garage
Interior Spaces
- 2-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Full Bathrooms
Community Details
Overview
- No Home Owners Association
- Community Lake
- Pond in Community
Amenities
- Amphitheater
- Clubhouse
- Community Center
- Amenity Center
Recreation
- Tennis Courts
- Community Playground
- Fitness Center
- Community Cabanas
- Community Pool
- Fishing
- Park
- Dog Park
- Event Lawn
- Trails
Map
Move In Ready Homes with Yosemite Plan
Other Move In Ready Homes in Twin Lakes - Maple Street Collection
About the Builder
Recognized by Builder Magazine as the nation's 29th largest builder, Fischer Homes is one of the largest and most reputable new home builders in the Midwestern and Southeastern states. They were founded in 1980 in Northern Kentucky by Henry and Elaine Fischer with the philosophy of "Promise only what you can deliver and deliver what you promise," and have been building quality homes ever since. Over the past 40 years, privately-owned Fischer Homes has proudly built over 30,000 homes and employs over 500 Associates. Fischer Homes' solid reputation has been built largely by the talent of their Associates. Headquartered in Erlanger, Kentucky, Fischer Homes builds new homes in communities.
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the HOA fees at Twin Lakes - Maple Street Collection?
How many floor plans are available at Twin Lakes - Maple Street Collection?
How many move-in ready homes are available at Twin Lakes - Maple Street Collection?
Nearby Homes
- 533 Mulberry Rd
- 565 Great Salt Ln
- 522 Great Salt Ln
- 5646 Jackson Trail Rd
- 4323 Zed Ln
- 4210 Mary Ruth Way
- 241 Bill Watkins Rd
- 0 Highway 53 Unit 10712910
- 0 Highway 53 Unit 7735087
- 0 Covered Bridge Rd Unit 10700765
- 1088 Cassin Ct
- 1136 Lexington Ridge Rd
- 507 Wehunt Rd
- 4564 Kennedy Farm Dr
- 857 Laurel Ln
- 1761 Mount Moriah Rd
- 183 Rocking Wood Dr
- 184 Rocking Wood Dr
- 171 Rocking Wood Dr
- 166 Rocking Wood Dr
- Cresswind Georgia at Twin Lakes - Clearwater Collection
- Cresswind Georgia at Twin Lakes - Jackson Collection
- Cresswind Georgia at Twin Lakes - Arbor Collection
- Cresswind Georgia at Twin Lakes - Mulberry Collection
- Twin Lakes
- Twin Lakes
- Twin Lakes - Designer Collection
- Twin Lakes - Masterpiece Collection
- Twin Lakes - Maple Street Collection
- Aberdeen - Villa Collection
- Allen Manor
- Hidden Fields - Masterpiece Collection
- Rosewood Lake - Estates
- Aberdeen - Keystone Collection
- Aberdeen - Carriage Collection
- Aberdeen - Arden Collection
- Wehunt Meadows
- Steeplechase
- Traditions of Braselton
- Maddox Landing
Your Personal Tour Guide
Ask me questions while you tour the home.