103 Watersong Trail Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $131,000 - $683,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,710
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Watersong Trail, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $379,333, approximately $139 per square foot. 103 Watersong Trail is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Plank Road South Elementary School, Spry Middle School, and Webster-Schroeder High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,425 | $86,000 | $86,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,425 | $86,000 | $86,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $779 | $45,600 | $45,600 | $0 |
| 2022 | -- | $45,600 | $45,600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map