10303 E 100 N Marion, IN 46952
Estimated Value: $324,000 - $407,169
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,112
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10303 E 100 N, Marion, IN 46952 and is currently estimated at $352,390, approximately $166 per square foot. 10303 E 100 N is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,146 | $297,400 | $32,500 | $264,900 |
| 2024 | $1,783 | $259,900 | $28,500 | $231,400 |
| 2023 | $1,764 | $251,600 | $26,600 | $225,000 |
| 2022 | $325 | $25,800 | $25,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map