1031 Arezzo Cir Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Gateway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $300,000 - $413,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,329
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1031 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 and is currently estimated at $344,013, approximately $258 per square foot. 1031 Arezzo Cir is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Boynton Beach Community High School, Citrus Cove Elementary School, and Congress Community Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2001
Sold by
Continental Homes Of Florida
Bought by
Levine William and Silvestri Brenda L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$116,883
Outstanding Balance
$43,376
Interest Rate
7.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$300,637
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Levine William | $123,100 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Levine William | $116,883 |
Source: Public Records