1031 Franklin Ct Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $264,000 - $331,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,436
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1031 Franklin Ct, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $287,701, approximately $118 per square foot. 1031 Franklin Ct is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,457 | $39,678 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,457 | $36,167 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,101 | $36,167 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,375 | $40,964 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,388 | $40,964 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,184 | $36,737 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,186 | $36,737 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,015 | $33,444 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,033 | $33,444 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,844 | $30,676 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,848 | $30,676 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,564 | $26,801 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map