Estimated Value: $69,000 - $98,543
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,080
Sq Ft
$78/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10319 Cumbow Rd, Pound, VA 24279 and is currently estimated at $84,136, approximately $77 per square foot. 10319 Cumbow Rd is a home located in Wise County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2011
Sold by
Salyers Cameron and Salyers Buena
Bought by
Fig Enterprises Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fig Enterprises Llc | $48,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map