10334 N Belgrave Loop Hayden, ID 83835
Estimated Value: $512,000 - $536,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,890
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10334 N Belgrave Loop, Hayden, ID 83835 and is currently estimated at $522,433, approximately $276 per square foot. 10334 N Belgrave Loop is a home located in Kootenai County with nearby schools including Garwood Elementary School, Lakeland Middle School, and Lakeland Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,459 | $494,140 | $170,000 | $324,140 |
| 2024 | $1,549 | $487,520 | $170,000 | $317,520 |
| 2023 | $1,549 | $498,621 | $140,000 | $358,621 |
Source: Public Records
Map