10352 S Fairway Loop Yuma, AZ 85367
Fortuna Foothills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $376,000 - $417,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,577
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10352 S Fairway Loop, Yuma, AZ 85367 and is currently estimated at $395,310, approximately $250 per square foot. 10352 S Fairway Loop is a home located in Yuma County with nearby schools including Sunrise Elementary School, Ron Watson Middle School, and Gila Ridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,050 | $25,388 | $6,186 | $19,202 |
| 2025 | $1,988 | $24,179 | $5,500 | $18,679 |
| 2024 | $1,968 | $23,027 | $5,380 | $17,647 |
| 2023 | $1,968 | $21,931 | $5,199 | $16,732 |
| 2022 | $1,893 | $20,887 | $5,541 | $15,346 |
| 2021 | $2,036 | $19,892 | $5,510 | $14,382 |
| 2020 | $1,833 | $18,944 | $5,200 | $13,744 |
| 2019 | $1,825 | $18,278 | $5,000 | $13,278 |
| 2018 | $1,734 | $17,461 | $4,784 | $12,677 |
| 2017 | $1,659 | $17,461 | $4,784 | $12,677 |
| 2016 | $1,708 | $15,838 | $4,179 | $11,659 |
| 2015 | $1,377 | $15,084 | $4,232 | $10,852 |
| 2014 | $1,377 | $14,373 | $2,673 | $11,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map