10357 Kolbeck Dr Hazelhurst, WI 54531
Estimated Value: $237,000 - $455,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.47
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10357 Kolbeck Dr, Hazelhurst, WI 54531 and is currently estimated at $297,940. 10357 Kolbeck Dr is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Lakeland High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,319 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2024 | $1,400 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2023 | $1,343 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2022 | $1,031 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2021 | $1,386 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2020 | $1,035 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2019 | $960 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2018 | $986 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2017 | $983 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2016 | $1,113 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2015 | $1,174 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2014 | $1,174 | $151,300 | $8,700 | $142,600 |
| 2011 | $1,208 | $173,500 | $10,300 | $163,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map