10358 Blueberry Rd Milladore, WI 54454
Estimated Value: $231,000 - $541,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5.01
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10358 Blueberry Rd, Milladore, WI 54454 and is currently estimated at $387,992. 10358 Blueberry Rd is a home with nearby schools including Kennedy Elementary School, Benjamin Franklin Junior High School, and Stevens Point Area Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,324 | $365,700 | $24,700 | $341,000 |
| 2024 | $4,166 | $365,700 | $24,700 | $341,000 |
| 2023 | $3,502 | $199,500 | $10,500 | $189,000 |
| 2022 | $3,462 | $199,500 | $10,500 | $189,000 |
| 2021 | $3,278 | $199,500 | $10,500 | $189,000 |
| 2020 | $3,123 | $199,500 | $10,500 | $189,000 |
| 2019 | $2,989 | $199,500 | $10,500 | $189,000 |
| 2018 | $3,029 | $199,500 | $10,500 | $189,000 |
| 2017 | $3,212 | $199,500 | $10,500 | $189,000 |
| 2016 | $2,890 | $180,500 | $10,500 | $170,000 |
| 2015 | $3,064 | $180,500 | $10,500 | $170,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map