Estimated Value: $323,000 - $583,864
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,139
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10358 County Road N, Delta, OH 43515 and is currently estimated at $444,466, approximately $207 per square foot. 10358 County Road N is a home with nearby schools including Evergreen Elementary School, Evergreen Middle School, and Evergreen High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,577 | $152,350 | $21,490 | $130,860 |
| 2024 | $5,577 | $152,360 | $21,490 | $130,870 |
| 2023 | $5,718 | $152,360 | $21,490 | $130,870 |
| 2022 | $1,654 | $13,200 | $13,200 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map