1037 Deerfield Dr Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $211,495 - $236,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,320
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1037 Deerfield Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $226,874, approximately $171 per square foot. 1037 Deerfield Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2026
Sold by
Knehans Connie S and Knehans Dennis
Bought by
Hd North South Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hd North South Llc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,618 | $26,129 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,618 | $22,854 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,328 | $22,854 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,356 | $23,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,363 | $23,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,252 | $21,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,253 | $21,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,174 | $19,483 | $0 | $0 |