104 Caleb Ct Parker, SD 57053
Estimated Value: $446,000 - $481,506
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,822
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Caleb Ct, Parker, SD 57053 and is currently estimated at $461,127, approximately $253 per square foot. 104 Caleb Ct is a home located in Turner County with nearby schools including Parker Elementary School, Parker Junior High School, and Parker High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,498 | $426,535 | $39,789 | $386,746 |
| 2024 | $6,430 | $426,535 | $39,789 | $386,746 |
| 2023 | $5,647 | $426,535 | $39,789 | $386,746 |
| 2022 | $0 | $387,759 | $36,172 | $351,587 |
Source: Public Records
Map