104 E Fuller St Mayfield, KY 42066
Estimated Value: $68,000 - $89,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
812
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 E Fuller St, Mayfield, KY 42066 and is currently estimated at $81,981, approximately $100 per square foot. 104 E Fuller St is a home with nearby schools including Mayfield Elementary School, Mayfield Middle School, and Mayfield High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2016
Sold by
Hernandez Micaela S
Bought by
Alvaro Leon and Leon Martha
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2008
Bought by
Hernandez Micaela S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alvaro Leon | $25,000 | -- | |
| Hernandez Micaela S | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $104 | $30,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $105 | $30,000 | $30,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $107 | $30,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $76 | $21,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $77 | $21,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $78 | $21,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $77 | $21,000 | $0 | $0 |