104 Forest Dr Natrona Heights, PA 15065
Estimated Value: $261,348 - $294,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,568
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Forest Dr, Natrona Heights, PA 15065 and is currently estimated at $275,587, approximately $175 per square foot. 104 Forest Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Highlands Senior High School, Harvest Baptist Academy, and St. Joseph High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,986 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2024 | $3,986 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2023 | $3,986 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2022 | $3,958 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2021 | $3,957 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2020 | $3,958 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2019 | $3,929 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2018 | $539 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2017 | $3,835 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2016 | $539 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2015 | $539 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
| 2014 | $3,747 | $114,000 | $30,100 | $83,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map