104 Ledoux Cir Patterson, LA 70392
Estimated Value: $84,000 - $162,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
8,712
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Ledoux Cir, Patterson, LA 70392 and is currently estimated at $117,669. 104 Ledoux Cir is a home located in St. Mary Parish with nearby schools including Hattie A. Watts Elementary School, Patterson Junior High School, and Patterson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,257 | $10,659 | $1,173 | $9,486 |
| 2024 | $1,179 | $10,659 | $1,173 | $9,486 |
| 2023 | $883 | $9,797 | $1,173 | $8,624 |
| 2022 | $1,096 | $9,797 | $1,173 | $8,624 |
| 2021 | $1,092 | $9,797 | $1,173 | $8,624 |
| 2020 | $1,092 | $9,797 | $1,173 | $8,624 |
| 2019 | $1,026 | $9,309 | $1,173 | $8,136 |
| 2018 | $985 | $9,309 | $1,173 | $8,136 |
| 2017 | $985 | $9,309 | $1,173 | $8,136 |
| 2016 | $778 | $9,309 | $1,173 | $8,136 |
| 2015 | $355 | $7,976 | $0 | $7,976 |
| 2014 | $360 | $7,976 | $0 | $7,976 |
| 2013 | $302 | $7,976 | $0 | $7,976 |
Source: Public Records
Map